Comités

COMITÉ ORGANIZADOR

  • Laura Alamillo, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Rosa Alvarado,  Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
  • Belén Ballesteros, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Héctor Cárcamo, Universidad de Bío-Bío
  • Pilar Cucalón Tirado, Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
  • Ángel Díaz de Rada, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Adela Franzé, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Isabel García Parejo, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Javier González-Patiño, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
  • Caridad Hernández, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Maria Isabel Jociles, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Patricia Mata Benito, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • María Fernanda Moscoso, Freie Universität Berlin
  • Margarita del Olmo, Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
  • Carmen Osuna Nevado, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Carlos Peláez, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • David Poveda, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid

COMITÉ CIENTÍFICO

Evaluadores externos

  • Cristina Aliagas, Universitat Autónoma de Barcelona
  • Graciela Batallan, Universidad de Buenos Aires
  • Marta Bertran, Universitat Autónoma de Barcelona
  • Eva Bretones, Universitat Oberta de Catalunya
  • Silvia Carrasco, Universitat Autónoma de Barcelona
  • Daniel Cassany, Universitat Pompeu Fabra
  • Gisela Ernst-Slavit, Washington State University
  • Javier García Castaño, Universidad de Granada
  • María García-Cano Torrico, Universidad de Córdoba
  • Yolanda Jiménez Naranjo, Universidad Veracruzana
  • Livia Jiménez Sedano, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Gunther Dietz, Universidad Veracruzana
  • Bradley Levinson, Indiana University
  • Beatriz Macías Gómez-Estern, Universidad de Pablo Olavide
  • Beatriz Martín del Campo, Universidad de Castilla La Mancha
  • Esther Marquez, Universidad de Sevilla
  • Ruth Mercado, DIE/CINVESTAV
  • Marta Morgade, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
  • Fernanda Müller, Universidad de Brasilia
  • María Rosa Neufeld, Universidad de Buenos Aires
  • Gabriela Novaro, Universidad de Buenos Aires
  • Miguel Pérez Milans, The University of Hong Kong
  • Jordie Pàmies, Universitat Autónoma de Barcelona
  • Pamela Anne Quiroz, University of Illinois at Chicago
  • Ana María Relaño, Universidad de Castilla La Mancha
  • Elsie Rockwell, DIE/CINVESTAV
  • Carlos Serra, Universidad de Girona
  • Andrea Szulc, Universidad de Buenos Aires
  • Carolina Hecht, Universidad de Buenos Aires
  • Ana Padawer, Universidad de Buenos Aires
  • Sandra Shecter, Universidad de York
  • Pepi Soto Marata, Universitat Autónoma de Barcelona
  • Sara Van Deusen-Phillips, Nortwestern University

Coordinadores de simposia

  • Laura Alamillo, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Rosa Alvarado,  Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
  • Belén Ballesteros, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Hector Cárcamo,  Universidad de Bío-Bío
  • Chiara Cerri, Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
  • Pilar Cucalón Tirado, Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
  • Margarita del Olmo, Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
  • Ángel Díaz de Rada, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Adela Franzé, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Isabel García Parejo, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Ines Gil Jaurena, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Caridad Hernández, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Maria Isabel Jociles, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Maria Fernanda Moscoso,  Freie Universität Berlin
  • Patricia Mata Benito, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Carmen Osuna Nevado, Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia
  • Alejandro Paniagua, CER-Migraciones – Grupo EMIGRA, Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona
  • Carlos Pelaez, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Luis Puche, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
  • Tomás Sánchez Criado, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Anuncios